2015 Lineup

  1. Foo Fighters
  2. Drake
  3. The Strokes
  4. Florence + The Machine
  5. The Weeknd
  6. Disclosure
  7. deadmau5
  8. Bassnectar
  9. alt-J
  10. Hozier
  11. Alabama Shakes
  12. Of Monsters and Men
  13. Modest Mouse
  14. Tame Impala
  15. Sturgill Simpson
  16. The Decemberists
  17. A$AP Rocky
  18. Gary Clark Jr.
  19. Chance The Rapper
  20. Ben Howard
  21. Brand New
  22. TV On The Radio
  23. WALK THE MOON
  24. Billy Idol
  25. Twenty One Pilots
  26. Nero
  27. Dwight Yoakam
  28. Father John Misty
  29. Brandon Flowers
  30. Vance Joy
  31. George Ezra
  32. Lord Huron
  33. Flosstradamus
  34. Cherub
  35. Run The Jewels
  36. Glass Animals
  37. Sylvan Esso
  38. Shakey Graves
  39. Leon Bridges
  40. Nate Ruess
  41. Echosmith
  42. Royal Blood
  43. MisterWives
  44. Kurt Vile and The Violators
  45. José González
  46. GRiZ
  47. Daughter
  48. Houndmouth
  49. BØRNS
  50. Rhiannon Giddens
  51. boots
  52. Strand of Oaks
  53. Unknown Mortal Orchestra
  54. Ryn Weaver
  55. Albert Hammond Jr.
  56. MOON TAXI
  57. Halsey
  58. Classixx
  59. In The Valley Below
  60. Years & Years
  61. FIDLAR
  62. Jidenna
  63. Sheppard
  64. Waxahatchee
  65. Milo Greene
  66. San Fermin
  67. Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors
  68. Meg Myers
  69. The Maccabees
  70. Ruen Brothers
  71. Amason
  72. Wolf Alice
  73. Avers
  74. Asleep At The Wheel
  75. William Clark Green
  76. Charlotte OC
  77. Songhoy Blues
  78. Elle King
  79. Ume
  80. Whiskey Myers
  81. Lion Babe
  82. HOLYCHILD
  83. Marian Hill
  84. Con Brio
  85. Kaleo
  86. The Hunts
  87. MAKO
  88. Beat Connection
  89. Talk In Tongues
  90. Leopold and his Fiction
  91. The NIGHTOWLS
  92. Sons of Bill
  93. Mandolin Orange
  94. Spirit Family Reunion
  95. The Suffers
  96. Kehlani
  97. Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas
  98. Kali Uchis
  99. American Aquarium
  100. Rayland Baxter
  101. Tameca Jones
  102. Bee Caves
  103. Knifight
  104. The Wind and The Wave
  105. Night Drive
  106. Calliope Musicals
  107. Riders Against The Storm
  108. Gabriel Garzón-Montano
  109. In the Whale
  110. Boom Forest
  111. The Eagle Rock Gospel Singers
  112. Sol Cat
  113. Adia Victoria
  114. The London Souls
  115. Koa
  116. Muddy Magnolias
  117. Maggie Koerner
  118. DeRobert & The Half-Truths
  119. Lanz Pierce
  120. Steelism
  121. Kansas Bible Company
  122. Hunter Sharpe
  123. Mikaela Davis
  124. Tyree Morris & Hearts of Worship
  125. The Levites
  126. Disciples of Christ
  127. BLESSED
  128. A Tribute to Andrae Crouch
  129. The Barton Hills Choir
  130. Wesley Bray and the Disciples of Joy
  131. Kings of Harmony +1
  132. Q Brothers
  133. Residual Kid
  134. EmiSunshine
  135. Motown Pete
  136. The Pop Ups
  137. Justin Roberts & the Not Ready for Naptime Players
  138. Tim Kubart with Mother Falcon
  139. Mister G
  140. Big Don
  141. School of Rock
 
PRINT WEEKEND ONE LINEUP PRINT WEEKEND TWO LINEUP