2015 Lineup

  1. Foo Fighters
  2. Drake
  3. The Strokes
  4. Florence + The Machine
  5. The Weeknd
  6. Disclosure
  7. deadmau5
  8. Bassnectar
  9. alt-J
  10. Hozier
  11. Alabama Shakes
  12. Of Monsters and Men
  13. Modest Mouse
  14. Tame Impala
  15. Sturgill Simpson
  16. The Decemberists
  17. A$AP Rocky
  18. Gary Clark Jr.
  19. Chance The Rapper
  20. Ben Howard
  21. Brand New
  22. TV On The Radio
  23. WALK THE MOON
  24. Billy Idol
  25. Twenty One Pilots
  26. Nero
  27. Dwight Yoakam
  28. Father John Misty
  29. Brandon Flowers
  30. Vance Joy
  31. George Ezra
  32. Lord Huron
  33. Flosstradamus
  34. Cherub
  35. Run The Jewels
  36. Glass Animals
  37. Sylvan Esso
  38. Shakey Graves
  39. Leon Bridges
  40. Nate Ruess
  41. Echosmith
  42. Royal Blood
  43. MisterWives
  44. Kurt Vile and The Violators
  45. José González
  46. GRiZ
  47. Daughter
  48. Houndmouth
  49. BØRNS
  50. Rhiannon Giddens
  51. boots
  52. Strand of Oaks
  53. Unknown Mortal Orchestra
  54. Ryn Weaver
  55. Albert Hammond Jr.
  56. MOON TAXI
  57. Halsey
  58. Classixx
  59. In The Valley Below
  60. Years & Years
  61. Sheppard
  62. Waxahatchee
  63. Milo Greene
  64. San Fermin
  65. Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors
  66. Meg Myers
  67. The Maccabees
  68. Ruen Brothers
  69. Amason
  70. Wolf Alice
  71. Avers
  72. Asleep At The Wheel
  73. William Clark Green
  74. Charlotte OC
  75. Songhoy Blues
  76. Elle King
  77. Ume
  78. Whiskey Myers
  79. Lion Babe
  80. HOLYCHILD
  81. Marian Hill
  82. Con Brio
  83. Kaleo
  84. The Hunts
  85. MAKO
  86. Beat Connection
  87. Talk In Tongues
  88. Leopold and his Fiction
  89. The NIGHTOWLS
  90. Sons of Bill
  91. Mandolin Orange
  92. Spirit Family Reunion
  93. The Suffers
  94. Kehlani
  95. Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas
  96. Kali Uchis
  97. American Aquarium
  98. Rayland Baxter
  99. Tameca Jones
  100. Bee Caves
  101. Knifight
  102. The Wind and The Wave
  103. Night Drive
  104. Calliope Musicals
  105. Riders Against The Storm
  106. Gabriel Garzón-Montano
  107. In the Whale
  108. Boom Forest
  109. The Eagle Rock Gospel Singers
  110. Sol Cat
  111. Adia Victoria
  112. The London Souls
  113. Koa
  114. Muddy Magnolias
  115. Maggie Koerner
  116. DeRobert & The Half-Truths
  117. Lanz Pierce
  118. Steelism
  119. Kansas Bible Company
  120. Hunter Sharpe
  121. Mikaela Davis
  122. Tyree Morris & Hearts of Worship
  123. The Levites
  124. BLESSED
  125. A Tribute to Andrae Crouch
  126. The Barton Hills Choir
  127. Wesley Bray and the Disciples of Joy
  128. Kings of Harmony +1
  129. Q Brothers
  130. Residual Kid
  131. EmiSunshine
  132. Motown Pete
  133. The Pop Ups
  134. Justin Roberts & the Not Ready for Naptime Players
  135. Tim Kubart with Mother Falcon
  136. Mister G
  137. Big Don
  138. School of Rock
 
PRINT WEEKEND ONE LINEUP PRINT WEEKEND TWO LINEUP